Am I allowed to have multiple accounts, or play from different computers on different IPs?

As stated in our Terms of use Section 2. SERVICE REGISTRATION, you can create more than one Account on the Site to use our Service. However, you shall not create more than one Account within twenty four (24) hours and more than five (5) Accounts within thirty (30) days, which shall be deemed as an abusive behavior. Regarding multiple computers, you can have as many accounts as you want and play on any computer regardless of IP or ISP.

Have more questions? Submit a request
Powered by Zendesk